propecia increases testosterone

2014 results 50k

Published by

Place Name City Bib No Age Total Time
1 Sykes Tim M 575 33 4:00:48.3
2 Smith Robert M 570 35 4:24:43.3
3 Rhine Tom M 560 45 5:02:00.5
4 Smith Kevin M 567 36 5:07:11.5
5 Adkins Chris M 500 29 5:10:36.5
6 Burnett Garrett M 509 35 5:11:36.3
7 Simmons Chris M 563 25 5:11:58.8
8 Paxton Matt M 556 39 5:21:05.2
9 Stumbo Adam M 573 21 5:26:24.6
10 Gill III J Russell M 522 50 5:32:38.2
11 Conte Francesca F 512 41 5:33:03.9
12 Luther Bob M 543 38 5:35:35.7
13 Dundervill Robert M 515 49 5:38:31.6
14 Gray Rick M 525 52 5:38:55.0
15 Billock Nick M 505 40 5:47:49.0
16 Wait Isaac M 579 37 5:53:01.0
17 Harris Kelly F 533 34 6:08:50.9
18 Bennon Chris M 504 36 6:18:12.0
19 Ebert Joshua M 516 28 6:18:48.1
20 Stricker Mary Beth F 572 39 6:19:16.5
21 Griffith Jason M 528 43 6:22:28.0
22 Goodwin Jill F 524 26 6:25:59.3
23 Elliott Justin M 517 25 6:31:09.2
24 Tyree Shawn M 578 40 6:32:36.7
25 Wait Sydney F 580 33 6:32:45.5
26 Hart Billy M 534 37 6:38:27.3
27 Cross Joe M 513 46 6:39:25.7
28 Ranson Jeff M 559 61 6:44:47.5
29 Merinar John M 549 51 6:49:53.2
30 Hall Susan F 530 51 6:56:51.1
31 Workman Richard M 585 62 6:56:51.9
32 Gardner BILL M 521 52 7:07:06.2
33 Yocum Aaron M 587 50 7:09:44.2
34 McBrayer Natalie F 544 33 7:12:56.1
35 Smith Gary M 568 60 7:14:11.6
36 Hamrick Paul M 531 31 7:21:39.6
37 merinar kate F 548 24 7:26:44.3
38 Persinger Mark M 558 40 7:31:24.1
39 Chris Campbell M 589 30 7:31:30.7
40 Brower Alexandra M 507 43 7:32:20.7
41 Mullins Jennifer F 552 29 7:34:44.1
42 Muth Mark M 553 34 7:34:55.7
43 McNulty Sean M 547 24 7:35:05.4
44 Miller Ben M 550 25 7:35:06.1
45 McGee Nathan M 545 33 7:35:16.2
46 Waits Chris M 581 43 7:40:33.1
47 Yocum Sandy F 588 52 7:46:18.9
48 Summerlin Jamie M 574 41 7:47:09.6
49 Breighner Erica F 506 36 7:47:28.1
50 Sandford Jim M 561 56 7:48:11.5
51 Slayton Todd M 565 47 7:55:15.8
52 Wills Joseph M 584 35 7:57:12.9
53 Holland Jes F 536 36 8:08:31.3
54 Holmes Rich M 538 64 8:12:34.6
55 Turner Janet F 577 51 8:23:44.4
56 Henderson Jim M 535 45 8:25:53.6
57 Simmons Dave M 564 46 8:26:04.1
58 Gue Nick M 529 32 8:29:02.8
59 Throckmorton Kevin M 576 49 8:30:29.7
60 D’Amico Bert M 514 36 8:32:13.9
61 Hamrick Dennis M 532 55 8:37:02.9
62 McKinney Ron M 546 66 8:43:06.5
63 Ashley Brett M 501 30 8:56:49.3
64 Yarborough Mary Ann F 586 62 9:36:50.3
65 Bruner, Jr. Harry M 508 65 10:32:48.1
Female Open Winners
Place Name City Age Overall Total Time
1 Conte Francesca 41 11 5:33:03.9
2 Harris Kelly 34 17 6:08:50.9
3 Stricker Mary Beth 39 20 6:19:16.5
Female Next age band Winners
Place Name City Age Overall Total Time
1 Hall Susan 51 30 6:56:51.1
Female 39 and under
Place Name City Age Overall Total Time
1 Goodwin Jill 26 22 6:25:59.3
2 Wait Sydney 33 25 6:32:45.5
3 McBrayer Natalie 33 34 7:12:56.1
4 merinar kate 24 37 7:26:44.3
5 Mullins Jennifer 29 41 7:34:44.1
6 Breighner Erica 36 49 7:47:28.1
7 Holland Jes 36 53 8:08:31.3
Female 40 and over
Place Name City Age Overall Total Time
1 Brower Alexandra 43 40 7:32:20.7
2 Yocum Sandy 52 47 7:46:18.9
3 Turner Janet 51 55 8:23:44.4
4 Yarborough Mary Ann 62 64 9:36:50.3
Male Open Winners
Place Name City Age Overall Total Time
1 Sykes Tim 33 1 4:00:48.3
2 Smith Robert 35 2 4:24:43.3
3 Rhine Tom 45 3 5:02:00.5
Male Next age band Winners
Place Name City Age Overall Total Time
1 Gill III J Russell 50 10 5:32:38.2
Male 39 and under
Place Name City Age Overall Total Time
1 Smith Kevin 36 4 5:07:11.5
2 Adkins Chris 29 5 5:10:36.5
3 Burnett Garrett 35 6 5:11:36.3
4 Simmons Chris 25 7 5:11:58.8
5 Paxton Matt 39 8 5:21:05.2
6 Stumbo Adam 21 9 5:26:24.6
7 Luther Bob 38 12 5:35:35.7
8 Wait Isaac 37 16 5:53:01.0
9 Bennon Chris 36 18 6:18:12.0
10 Ebert Joshua 28 19 6:18:48.1
11 Elliott Justin 25 23 6:31:09.2
12 Hart Billy 37 26 6:38:27.3
13 Hamrick Paul 31 36 7:21:39.6
14 Chris Campbell 30 39 7:31:30.7
15 Muth Mark 34 42 7:34:55.7
16 McNulty Sean 24 43 7:35:05.4
17 Miller Ben 25 44 7:35:06.1
18 McGee Nathan 33 45 7:35:16.2
19 Wills Joseph 35 52 7:57:12.9
20 Gue Nick 32 58 8:29:02.8
21 D’Amico Bert 36 60 8:32:13.9
22 Ashley Brett 30 63 8:56:49.3
Male 40 and over
Place Name City Age Overall Total Time
1 Dundervill Robert 49 13 5:38:31.6
2 Gray Rick 52 14 5:38:55.0
3 Billock Nick 40 15 5:47:49.0
4 Griffith Jason 43 21 6:22:28.0
5 Tyree Shawn 40 24 6:32:36.7
6 Cross Joe 46 27 6:39:25.7
7 Ranson Jeff 61 28 6:44:47.5
8 Merinar John 51 29 6:49:53.2
9 Workman Richard 62 31 6:56:51.9
10 Gardner BILL 52 32 7:07:06.2
11 Yocum Aaron 50 33 7:09:44.2
12 Smith Gary 60 35 7:14:11.6
13 Persinger Mark 40 38 7:31:24.1
14 Waits Chris 43 46 7:40:33.1
15 Summerlin Jamie 41 48 7:47:09.6
16 Sandford Jim 56 50 7:48:11.5
17 Slayton Todd 47 51 7:55:15.8
18 Holmes Rich 64 54 8:12:34.6
19 Henderson Jim 45 56 8:25:53.6
20 Simmons Dave 46 57 8:26:04.1
21 Throckmorton Kevin 49 59 8:30:29.7
22 Hamrick Dennis 55 61 8:37:02.9
23 McKinney Ron 66 62 8:43:06.5
24 Bruner, Jr. Harry 65 65 10:32:48.1

One response so far

One Comment

Trackbacks / Pingbacks

Leave a Reply

%d bloggers like this: