propecia increases testosterone

Helvetia 10k Mountain Run 2016 Results

Published by

Overall

Place Name M/F Bib No Age Total Time
1 Adam Casseday M 525 36 43:23.2
2 Mason Schoonover M 508 20 43:55.1
3 Dan Campbell M 511 51 44:40.7
4 Heather Parks F 512 41 46:06.0
5 Randy Young M 295 57 49:22.4
6 Stewart Caldwell M 510 38 50:21.7
7 Andrew Carroll M 514 22 50:26.1
8 Ethan Reynolds M 515 16 51:12.5
9 Adam Roh M 520 19 51:20.5
10 Daniel Kniceley M 530 15 53:11.3
11 Shawn Kniceley M 529 47 53:20.6
12 Stephen Martin M 519 17 54:41.7
13 Corey Shetler M 280 22 55:03.3
14 Blanca Skaggs F 516 44 55:19.5
15 Skylee Watson F 532 18 55:51.1
16 Heather Hanna F 298 28 56:03.7
17 Ryan Sprinkle M 282 26 56:35.6
18 Eddie Sims M 504 69 56:40.8
19 Mike Kuba M 293 63 56:48.0
20 Todd Schoonover M 506 49 56:51.3
21 Nathan Bowling M 283 26 58:47.0
22 Sara Chua F 518 43 1:00:16.3
23 Taylor Mace F 286 19 1:00:57.5
24 Ian McAra M 296 40 1:01:13.5
25 Michael Malfregot M 501 36 1:01:13.8
26 Rebecca Schoonover F 507 48 1:01:31.8
27 Katie Minsker F 290 33 1:01:50.0
28 Martin Smith M 285 55 1:01:59.7
29 Chad Stutler M 287 37 1:02:22.6
30 Krissy Rosier F 528 47 1:02:57.1
31 Brian Tackman M 517 43 1:03:58.9
32 Sarah Jarvis F 533 34 1:05:22.8
33 Jeff Stevens M 534 34 1:05:23.5
34 Stephanie Whittaker F 289 32 1:06:13.6
35 Laura Doxakis F 288 35 1:06:14.3
36 Zoe Payne F 521 15 1:06:25.7
37 Laurel Loukx F 299 54 1:06:54.9
38 Andi Rosier F 527 26 1:07:10.6
39 James Clark M 284 37 1:08:08.7
40 Chasity Littler F 523 42 1:09:17.5
41 Keri Shetler F 524 20 1:09:39.0
42 Willie Lehmann M 509 37 1:09:56.9
43 DB Cooper M 531 43 1:09:57.4
44 Shawn Kuba F 294 62 1:11:58.7
45 Anna Megyesi F 526 51 1:12:11.4
46 Aaron Smith M 291 37 1:12:25.9
47 Jason Littler M 522 42 1:13:08.4
48 Alan Cashell M 297 67 1:14:20.5
49 Doug Shetler M 281 55 1:19:26.8
50 Brian Murphy M 503 61 1:36:20.1
51 Allison Murphy F 502 53 1:50:17.8

Age Group

Female Open Winners
Place Name Age Total Time
1 Heather Parks 41 46:06.0
2 Blanca Skaggs 44 55:19.5
Female 15 to 19
Place Name Age Total Time
1 Skylee Watson 18 55:51.1
2 Taylor Mace 19 1:00:57.5
3 Zoe Payne 15 1:06:25.7
Female 20 to 29
Place Name Age Total Time
1 Heather Hanna 28 56:03.7
2 Andi Rosier 26 1:07:10.6
3 Keri Shetler 20 1:09:39.0
Female 30 to 39
Place Name Age Total Time
1 Katie Minsker 33 1:01:50.0
2 Sarah Jarvis 34 1:05:22.8
3 Stephanie Whittaker 32 1:06:13.6
4 Laura Doxakis 35 1:06:14.3
Female 40 to 49
Place Name Age Total Time
1 Sara Chua 43 1:00:16.3
2 Rebecca Schoonover 48 1:01:31.8
3 Krissy Rosier 47 1:02:57.1
4 Chasity Littler 42 1:09:17.5
Female 50 to 59
Place Name Age Total Time
1 Laurel Loukx 54 1:06:54.9
2 Anna Megyesi 51 1:12:11.4
3 Allison Murphy 53 1:50:17.8
Female 60 and Over
Place Name Age Total Time
1 Shawn Kuba 62 1:11:58.7
Male Open Winners
Place Name Age Total Time
1 Adam Casseday 36 43:23.2
2 Mason Schoonover 20 43:55.1
Male 15 to 19
Place Name Age Total Time
1 Ethan Reynolds 16 51:12.5
2 Adam Roh 19 51:20.5
3 Daniel Kniceley 15 53:11.3
4 Stephen Martin 17 54:41.7
Male 20 to 29
Place Name Age Total Time
1 Andrew Carroll 22 50:26.1
2 Corey Shetler 22 55:03.3
3 Ryan Sprinkle 26 56:35.6
4 Nathan Bowling 26 58:47.0
Male 30 to 39
Place Name Age Total Time
1 Stewart Caldwell 38 50:21.7
2 Michael Malfregot 36 1:01:13.8
3 Chad Stutler 37 1:02:22.6
4 Jeff Stevens 34 1:05:23.5
5 James Clark 37 1:08:08.7
6 Willie Lehmann 37 1:09:56.9
7 Aaron Smith 37 1:12:25.9
Male 40 to 49
Place Name Age Total Time
1 Shawn Kniceley 47 53:20.6
2 Todd Schoonover 49 56:51.3
3 Ian McAra 40 1:01:13.5
4 Brian Tackman 43 1:03:58.9
5 DB Cooper 43 1:09:57.4
6 Jason Littler 42 1:13:08.4
Male 50 to 59
Place Name Age Total Time
1 Dan Campbell 51 44:40.7
2 Randy Young 57 49:22.4
3 Martin Smith 55 1:01:59.7
4 Doug Shetler 55 1:19:26.8
Male 60 and Over
Place Name Age Total Time
1 Eddie Sims 69 56:40.8
2 Mike Kuba 63 56:48.0
3 Alan Cashell 67 1:14:20.5
4 Brian Murphy 61 1:36:20.1

x

No responses yet

Leave a Reply