propecia increases testosterone

Highlands Sky 2011 Results

Published by

Reports

Joel Wolpert Joanne Fenninger Caroline Williams Jenn Nichols Luke Fleischman Vic Snover Dave Woodruff Matt Young Rob Colenso Joe Phillips Loic Bernard Jennifer Cosco Jennifer Cochran Bob Haithcock Kirstin Corris

WVMTR Facebook

Photos

Dan Lehmann Joel Wolpert Kirstin Corris Katie Keier

Iplayoutside.com photos and report

Aid Station Splits

2011 Aid Station Splits

Overall Results Age Group results below, Aid Station splits later this week

Place Name Time City
1 Aaron Schwartzbard 6:07:36 Reston  VA
2 Jeremy Ramsey 6:21:08 Lynchburg  VA
3 David Ruttum 6:22:00 Pittsburgh  PA
4 Robert Smith 6:31:45 Huntington  WV
5 David Frazier 6:48:32 harrisonburg  VA
6 Jeremy Pade 7:04:33 Rockville  MD
7 Eva Pastalkova 7:05:42 Ashburn  VA
8 Ragan Petrie 7:19:19 Arlington  VA
9 Kert St. John 7:21:03 Erie  PA
10 John Logar 7:21:59 Davis  WV
11 Mike Frazier 7:24:13 Harrisonburg  VA
12 Luke Fleischman 7:25:32 New Canton  VA
13 James Brennan 7:27:13 Alexandria  VA
14 Alex Barth 7:35:11 Chester Springs  PA
15 Nathan Miller 7:38:43 Bidwell  OH
16 Bill Young 7:39:57 Summersville  WV
17 Jonathan Warner 7:46:21 Brooklyn  NY
18 Jason Griffith 7:47:57 Keyser  WV
19 Daniel DeWitt 7:50:00 Frostburg  MD
20 A. Clay Warner 7:53:20 Beckley  WV
21 Lee Conner 7:58:18 Cleveland  OH
22 Melissa Cummings 8:00:58 Harrisonburg  VA
23 Matthew Young 8:05:21 Hurricane  WV
24 Jason Maruccio 8:13:51 Pittsburgh  PA
25 Buck Rogers 8:21:00 Adams  TN
26 Randy Young 8:26:39 Hambleton  WV
27 Melissa Beaver 8:29:47 Blacksburg  VA
28 Gina Thomas 8:31:59 Scott Depot  WV
29 Vince Bowman 8:32:06 Harrisonburg  VA
30 Christopher Goetzman 8:32:57 Arlington  VA
31 William Potts 8:33:35 Palmyra  VA
32 Nathan Fortney 8:34:25 Bridgeport  WV
33 Michael Black 8:35:00 Hurricane  WV
34 Bernard Pesjak 8:40:01 Falls Church  VA
35 Mark Tinsley 8:41:01 Morgantown  WV
36 Bob Huber 8:41:11 Woodstock  MD
37 Ray Baldwin 8:41:21 Gaithersburg  MD
38 Elizabeth Minnick 8:41:57 Abington  VA
39 Todd Pechar 8:45:00 Allentown  PA
40 Lew McGrath 8:45:28 Morgantown  WV
41 David Sutherland 8:50:59 Bryn Mawr  PA
42 Kurt Rosenkrantz 8:51:58 Chapel Hill  NC
43 Tom Syre 8:52:59 Harrisonburg  VA
44 Phoebe Kirby-Glatkowski 8:53:01 Harrisonburg  VA
45 Jennifer Atkinson 8:53:44 Laurel  MD
46 Christopher Perrault 8:55:26 Washington  DC
47 Shawn Krause 8:55:36 Lutherville  MD
48 Kathleen Cusick 8:57:09 Knoxville  TN
49 Charles Leonard 9:00:10 Freeville  NY
50 Brian Menzies 9:03:07 Morgantown  WV
51 Kimberly Marshall 9:04:02 Wexford  PA
52 Brian Kane 9:05:01 Hagerstown  MD
53 Timothy South 9:10:05 Bowling Green  OH
54 Joanne Fenninger 9:12:19 Manassas  VA
55 Joseph Landreth 9:13:53 Alexandria  VA
56 John Andrews 9:13:54 Arlington  VA
57 Bruce Tanksley 9:14:18 Murfreesboro  TN
58 Ron Eshleman 9:14:21 Catonsville  MD
59 Seth Mosier 9:16:26 APO  AE
60 Joe Schramka 9:17:20 Washington  DC
61 Gavin Watson 9:17:20 Ellicott City  MD
62 David Woodruff 9:18:16 Needham  MA
63 Gary Lukacs 9:19:30 Spring Grove  PA
64 Timothy Caudill 9:20:51 Canal Winchester  OH
65 Joe Kilcoyne 9:21:42 Germantown  MD
66 Ed Duval 9:22:24 Charlottesville  VA
67 Michael Ballard 9:23:19 Lynchburg  VA
68 Doug Blackford 9:24:53 Todd  NC
69 Jill Devereux 9:25:07 Berryville  VA
70 Kate Caldwell 9:25:08 Fayetteville  WV
71 Stewart Caldwell 9:26:17 Fayetteville  WV
72 Tom Simonds 9:27:08 Leesburg  VA
73 Stephen Cooper 9:27:08 salisbury  MD
74 Jennifer Houck 9:27:30 Coltons Point  MD
75 Ryan Phillips 9:29:07 Portsmouth  VA
76 Rhonda Stricklett 9:29:13 Westminster  MD
77 Jennifer Nichols 9:29:14 Bristol  VA
78 Keith Moore 9:29:14 Washington  DC
79 Rodney Jarrell 9:29:28 Beckley  WV
80 Jo Short 9:29:29 Alexandria  VA
81 Rick Gray 9:29:52 Johnson City  TN
82 Jodie Hayes-Spinella 9:31:57 Ringwood  NJ
83 Brian Buddemeyer 9:35:02 Pittsburgh  PA
84 Joe McQuade 9:35:26 Cumberland  MD
85 Darin Dunham 9:35:30 Glenn Allen  VA
86 Ashley Dolin 9:36:17 South Charleston  WV
87 Shawn Tyree 9:36:17 Elkview  WV
88 Ellen Womeldorf 9:37:35 Williamsburg  VA
89 Chris Williams 9:38:31 Washington  WV
90 Aaron Yocum 9:43:48 Core  WV
91 Elizabeth Nickle 9:44:51 Washington  DC
92 Marty Lindemann 9:47:17 Woodbridge  VA
93 Peter Daly 9:47:36 Bruceton Mills  WV
94 Thomas McNulty 9:47:52 North Bethesda  MD
95 Paul Crickard 9:49:01 Columbia  MD
96 Krystal Krause 9:49:14 Lutherville  MD
97 Dave Snipes 9:49:48 Mechanicsville  VA
98 Andrew Karnavas 9:52:45 Allison Pk  PA
99 Frank Rodriguez 9:55:00 Virginia Beach  VA
100 Shawn Nocita 9:57:20 Hollidaysburg  PA
101 Victor Snover 9:58:24 Charleston  WV
102 Ayano Murase 9:59:58 Bethesda  MD
103 Bob Haithcock 10:02:37 Middletown  NJ
104 Quattro Hubbard 10:04:01 Richmond  VA
105 Gregory Loomis 10:04:02 Arlington  VA
106 Charles Rousseaux 10:05:19 Washington DC
107 Mary Jane Baniak 10:05:51 Keyser  WV
108 Jennifer Lipscomb 10:06:26 Elkins  WV
109 Rob Colenso 10:07:55 Reston  VA
110 Bob Anderson 10:09:31 Woodbride  VA
111 Mick Quen 10:10:43 Franklin  PA
112 Justin Taylor 10:11:49 LaVale  MD
113 Lisa Zaccarelli 10:13:27 Nashville  TN
114 Joseph Phillips 10:15:30 Morgantown  WV
115 Christopher Smothers 10:15:53 Norfolk  VA
116 Art Perraud 10:17:25 Columbia  MD
117 Marti Kovener 10:17:57 Rockville  MD
118 Kirstin Corris 10:17:57 Washington  DC
119 Joe Triglia 10:18:59 Pittsburgh  PA
120 Alan Gowen 10:20:48 Keymar  MD
121 Scott Millar 10:21:05 Frederick  MD
122 Geoff MacDonald 10:27:03 Charlottesville  VA
123 Chris McCartney 10:27:04 Charlottesville  VA
124 Janine Hockman-Gusztaw 10:27:53 Wind Gap  PA
125 Belinda Young 10:31:25 Chatsworth  GA
126 Rick Workman 10:37:09 Cross Lanes  WV
127 Timothy Daly 10:37:09 Scott Depot  WV
128 Daniel Falk 10:39:06 Annapolis  MD
129 Erin Ferner 10:39:09 Annapolis  MD
130 Christian Hazen 10:39:11 Severna Park  MD
131 Joe Ferner 10:39:17 Annapolis  MD
132 Tom Henterly 10:40:04 Silver Lake  OH
133 Anita Finkle 10:40:16 Roanoke  VA
134 Jay Finkle 10:40:16 Roanoke  VA
135 Adam Davis 10:42:03 Aliquippa  PA
136 Dan Aghdan 10:44:28 Centreville  VA
137 Adam Matheson 10:44:53 Williamsburg  VA
138 Beth Weisenborn 10:44:54 Gettysburg  PA
139 Geoffrey Baker 10:46:58 Ellicott City  MD
140 Todd Mowery 10:48:00 ellerslie  MD
141 Robert Gusztaw 10:48:06 Wind Gap  PA
142 Gaynor Bourgeois 10:50:27 Washington  DC
143 Samuel Taggart 10:52:18 Pittsburgh  PA
144 Catherine Fleischman 10:54:37 New Canton  VA
145 Philip Waters 10:54:44 Lexington  KY
146 Ron McKinney 10:56:24 Beaver  WV
147 Glen Davis 10:56:53 Parkton  MD
148 Barbara Isom 10:57:20 Silver Spring  MD
149 Suzette Richardson 10:58:05 Sinking Spring  PA
150 Craig Landis 10:59:46 Friendly  WV
151 Fadwa Natour 11:04:21 washington  DC
152 Thomas Yarborough 11:04:50 Winfield  WV
153 Mary Ann Yarborough 11:04:51 Pennsboro  WV
154 Kathryn Butler 11:08:27 Frederick  MD
155 Kevin Carlile 11:11:27 WSMR  NM
156 Stacey Davis 11:14:37 Lancaster  PA
157 Torin Walters 11:14:46 Huntington  WV
158 Llew Williams 11:19:00 Sinking Spring  PA
159 Milton Webb 11:22:31 Beckley  WV
160 Farouk Elkassed 11:26:03 Fairfax  VA
161 Mikala Shremshock 11:28:52 Morgantown  WV
162 Regina Clark 11:29:42 Fredericksburg  MD
163 Don Crone 11:29:43 Fredericksburg  MD
164 Michael Mayes 11:33:27 huntington  WV
165 Jennifer Cosco 11:35:27 Norfolk  VA
166 Loic Bernard 11:35:28 Norfolk  VA
167 James LeClare 11:38:24 Annapolis  MD
168 Natalie Kennedy 11:40:08 Harrisonburg  VA
169 Tony Escobar 11:40:08 Harrisonburg  VA
170 Chris Exline 11:46:40 Winston-Salem  NC
171 Rene Cover 11:49:04 Glen Burnie  MD
172 Gaye Bugenhagen 11:49:04 Annapolis  MD
173 Kate Montgomery 11:49:36 Reston  VA
174 Joanne Studer 11:49:36 Arlington  VA
175 Katie Keier 11:49:47 Alexandria  VA
176 Leonard Martin 11:53:25 Oak Ridge  TN
177 Caroline Williams 11:53:40 Arlington  WV
178 Diane Taylor 12:00:05 Nashville  TN

Age Group Results

Overall Female Open
Place Name City Age Overall Time
1 Eva Pastalkova Ashburn  VA 35 7 7:05:42
2 Ragan Petrie Arlington  VA 45 8 7:19:19
3 Lee Conner Cleveland  OH 38 21 7:58:18
4 Melissa Cummings Harrisonburg  VA 23 22 8:00:58
5 Melissa Beaver Blacksburg  VA 33 27 8:29:47
Overall Female Master
Place Name City Age Overall Time
1 Joanne Fenninger Manassas  VA 45 54 9:12:19
Overall Female Grand Master
Place Name City Age Overall Time
1 Marty Lindemann Woodbridge  VA 50 92 9:47:17
Overall Female Super Master
Place Name City Age Overall Time
1 Barbara Isom Silver Spring  MD 63 148 10:57:20
Female 39 and under
Place Name City Age Overall Time
1 Gina Thomas Scott Depot  WV 31 28 8:31:59
2 Elizabeth Minnick Abington  VA 30 38 8:41:57
3 Phoebe Kirby-Glatkowski Harrisonburg  VA 25 44 8:53:01
4 Jennifer Atkinson Laurel  MD 36 45 8:53:44
5 Kathleen Cusick Knoxville  TN 36 48 8:57:09
6 Kimberly Marshall Wexford  PA 39 51 9:04:02
7 Kate Caldwell Fayetteville  WV 26 70 9:25:08
8 Jennifer Houck Coltons Point  MD 39 74 9:27:30
9 Rhonda Stricklett Westminster  MD 36 76 9:29:13
10 Jennifer Nichols Bristol  VA 32 77 9:29:14
11 Ashley Dolin South Charleston  WV 29 86 9:36:17
12 Ellen Womeldorf Williamsburg  VA 39 88 9:37:35
13 Elizabeth Nickle Washington  DC 27 91 9:44:51
14 Krystal Krause Lutherville  MD 28 96 9:49:14
15 Ayano Murase Bethesda  MD 34 102 9:59:58
16 Mary Jane Baniak Keyser  WV 38 107 10:05:51
17 Jennifer Lipscomb Elkins  WV 36 108 10:06:26
18 Erin Ferner Annapolis  MD 31 129 10:39:09
19 Beth Weisenborn Gettysburg  PA 36 138 10:44:54
20 Kathryn Butler Frederick  MD 38 154 11:08:27
21 Stacey Davis Lancaster  PA 32 156 11:14:37
22 Mikala Shremshock Morgantown  WV 28 161 11:28:52
23 Jennifer Cosco Norfolk  VA 27 165 11:35:27
Female 40 to 49
Place Name City Age Overall Time
1 Jill Devereux Berryville  VA 44 69 9:25:07
2 Jo Short Alexandria  VA 45 80 9:29:29
3 Jodie Hayes-Spinella Ringwood  NJ 42 82 9:31:57
4 Lisa Zaccarelli Nashville  TN 42 113 10:13:27
5 Marti Kovener Rockville  MD 47 117 10:17:57
6 Kirstin Corris Washington  DC 40 118 10:17:57
7 Janine Hockman-Gusztaw Wind Gap  PA 45 124 10:27:53
8 Belinda Young Chatsworth  GA 42 125 10:31:25
9 Anita Finkle Roanoke  VA 45 133 10:40:16
10 Gaynor Bourgeois Washington  DC 42 142 10:50:27
11 Catherine Fleischman New Canton  VA 48 144 10:54:37
12 Suzette Richardson Sinking Spring  PA 40 149 10:58:05
13 Fadwa Natour washington  DC 40 151 11:04:21
14 Regina Clark Fredericksburg  MD 49 162 11:29:42
15 Natalie Kennedy Harrisonburg  VA 43 168 11:40:08
16 Rene Cover Glen Burnie  MD 41 171 11:49:04
17 Gaye Bugenhagen Annapolis  MD 46 172 11:49:04
18 Kate Montgomery Reston  VA 41 173 11:49:36
19 Katie Keier Alexandria  VA 41 175 11:49:47
Female 50 to 59
Place Name City Age Overall Time
1 Mary Ann Yarborough Pennsboro  WV 59 153 11:04:51
2 Joanne Studer Arlington  VA 53 174 11:49:36
3 Diane Taylor Nashville  TN 54 178 12:00:05
Overall Male Open
Place Name City Age Overall Time
1 Aaron Schwartzbard Reston  VA 34 1 6:07:36
2 Jeremy Ramsey Lynchburg  VA 35 2 6:21:08
3 David Ruttum Pittsburgh  PA 32 3 6:22:00
4 Robert Smith Huntington  WV 33 4 6:31:45
5 David Frazier harrisonburg  VA 25 5 6:48:32
Overall Male Master
Place Name City Age Overall Time
1 Luke Fleischman New Canton  VA 49 12 7:25:32
Overall Male Grand Master
Place Name City Age Overall Time
1 Randy Young Hambleton  WV 52 26 8:26:39
Overall Male Super Master
Place Name City Age Overall Time
1 Doug Blackford Todd  NC 64 68 9:24:53
Male 39 and under
Place Name City Age Overall Time
1 Jeremy Pade Rockville  MD 29 6 7:04:33
2 Kert St. John Erie  PA 39 9 7:21:03
3 John Logar Davis  WV 35 10 7:21:59
4 Mike Frazier Harrisonburg  VA 23 11 7:24:13
5 James Brennan Alexandria  VA 32 13 7:27:13
6 Alex Barth Chester Springs  PA 39 14 7:35:11
7 Nathan Miller Bidwell  OH 36 15 7:38:43
8 Jonathan Warner Brooklyn  NY 24 17 7:46:21
9 Daniel DeWitt Frostburg  MD 23 19 7:50:00
10 A. Clay Warner Beckley  WV 28 20 7:53:20
11 Matthew Young Hurricane  WV 36 23 8:05:21
12 Jason Maruccio Pittsburgh  PA 34 24 8:13:51
13 Buck Rogers Adams  TN 39 25 8:21:00
14 Christopher Goetzman Arlington  VA 30 30 8:32:57
15 Nathan Fortney Bridgeport  WV 29 32 8:34:25
16 Michael Black Hurricane  WV 38 33 8:35:00
17 Todd Pechar Allentown  PA 35 39 8:45:00
18 David Sutherland Bryn Mawr  PA 38 41 8:50:59
19 Kurt Rosenkrantz Chapel Hill  NC 38 42 8:51:58
20 Tom Syre Harrisonburg  VA 25 43 8:52:59
21 Shawn Krause Lutherville  MD 31 47 8:55:36
22 Brian Menzies Morgantown  WV 36 50 9:03:07
23 Timothy South Bowling Green  OH 26 53 9:10:05
24 Joseph Landreth Alexandria  VA 36 55 9:13:53
25 John Andrews Arlington  VA 30 56 9:13:54
26 Seth Mosier APO  AE 32 59 9:16:26
27 David Woodruff Needham  MA 29 62 9:18:16
28 Joe Kilcoyne Germantown  MD 37 65 9:21:42
29 Stewart Caldwell Fayetteville  WV 33 71 9:26:17
30 Ryan Phillips Portsmouth  VA 29 75 9:29:07
31 Brian Buddemeyer Pittsburgh  PA 34 83 9:35:02
32 Joe McQuade Cumberland  MD 37 84 9:35:26
33 Shawn Tyree Elkview  WV 38 87 9:36:17
34 Chris Williams Washington  WV 37 89 9:38:31
35 Thomas McNulty North Bethesda  MD 34 94 9:47:52
36 Gregory Loomis Arlington  VA 37 105 10:04:02
37 Rob Colenso Reston  VA 36 109 10:07:55
38 Mick Quen Franklin  PA 33 111 10:10:43
39 Justin Taylor LaVale  MD 31 112 10:11:49
40 Joseph Phillips Morgantown  WV 39 114 10:15:30
41 Christopher Smothers Norfolk  VA 24 115 10:15:53
42 Daniel Falk Annapolis  MD 32 128 10:39:06
43 Christian Hazen Severna Park  MD 29 130 10:39:11
44 Joe Ferner Annapolis  MD 29 131 10:39:17
45 Adam Davis Aliquippa  PA 36 135 10:42:03
46 Adam Matheson Williamsburg  VA 31 137 10:44:53
47 Samuel Taggart Pittsburgh  PA 28 143 10:52:18
48 Craig Landis Friendly  WV 38 150 10:59:46
49 Kevin Carlile WSMR  NM 34 155 11:11:27
50 Loic Bernard Norfolk  VA 24 166 11:35:28
Male 40 to 49
Place Name City Age Overall Time
1 Bill Young Summersville  WV 44 16 7:39:57
2 Jason Griffith Keyser  WV 41 18 7:47:57
3 Vince Bowman Harrisonburg  VA 46 29 8:32:06
4 William Potts Palmyra  VA 45 31 8:33:35
5 Bernard Pesjak Falls Church  VA 42 34 8:40:01
6 Mark Tinsley Morgantown  WV 42 35 8:41:01
7 Ray Baldwin Gaithersburg  MD 48 37 8:41:21
8 Lew McGrath Morgantown  WV 49 40 8:45:28
9 Christopher Perrault Washington  DC 47 46 8:55:26
10 Brian Kane Hagerstown  MD 43 52 9:05:01
11 Ron Eshleman Catonsville  MD 42 58 9:14:21
12 Joe Schramka Washington  DC 42 60 9:17:20
13 Timothy Caudill Canal Winchester  OH 46 64 9:20:51
14 Michael Ballard Lynchburg  VA 41 67 9:23:19
15 Keith Moore Washington  DC 42 78 9:29:14
16 Rodney Jarrell Beckley  WV 40 79 9:29:28
17 Darin Dunham Glenn Allen  VA 42 85 9:35:30
18 Aaron Yocum Core  WV 46 90 9:43:48
19 Peter Daly Bruceton Mills  WV 44 93 9:47:36
20 Dave Snipes Mechanicsville  VA 43 97 9:49:48
21 Frank Rodriguez Virginia Beach  VA 49 99 9:55:00
22 Shawn Nocita Hollidaysburg  PA 48 100 9:57:20
23 Victor Snover Charleston  WV 41 101 9:58:24
24 Charles Rousseaux Washington DC  DC 40 106 10:05:19
25 Joe Triglia Pittsburgh  PA 45 119 10:18:59
26 Scott Millar Frederick  MD 42 121 10:21:05
27 Geoff MacDonald Charlottesville  VA 41 122 10:27:03
28 Chris McCartney Charlottesville  VA 41 123 10:27:04
29 Timothy Daly Scott Depot  WV 48 127 10:37:09
30 Jay Finkle Roanoke  VA 47 134 10:40:16
31 Dan Aghdan Centreville  VA 43 136 10:44:28
32 Todd Mowery ellerslie  MD 40 140 10:48:00
33 Glen Davis Parkton  MD 49 147 10:56:53
34 Thomas Yarborough Winfield  WV 42 152 11:04:50
35 Torin Walters Huntington  WV 48 157 11:14:46
36 Michael Mayes huntington  WV 40 164 11:33:27
37 James LeClare Annapolis  MD 49 167 11:38:24
38 Tony Escobar Harrisonburg  VA 47 169 11:40:08
Male 50 to 59
Place Name City Age Overall Time
1 Bob Huber Woodstock  MD 53 36 8:41:11
2 Charles Leonard Freeville  NY 56 49 9:00:10
3 Bruce Tanksley Murfreesboro  TN 51 57 9:14:18
4 Gavin Watson Ellicott City  MD 50 61 9:17:20
5 Gary Lukacs Spring Grove  PA 54 63 9:19:30
6 Ed Duval Charlottesville  VA 53 66 9:22:24
7 Tom Simonds Leesburg  VA 56 72 9:27:08
8 Stephen Cooper salisbury  MD 57 73 9:27:08
9 Rick Gray Johnson City  TN 50 81 9:29:52
10 Paul Crickard Columbia  MD 57 95 9:49:01
11 Andrew Karnavas Allison Pk  PA 52 98 9:52:45
12 Bob Haithcock Middletown  NJ 56 103 10:02:37
13 Quattro Hubbard Richmond  VA 51 104 10:04:01
14 Art Perraud Columbia  MD 53 116 10:17:25
15 Tom Henterly Silver Lake  OH 55 132 10:40:04
16 Geoffrey Baker Ellicott City  MD 52 139 10:46:58
17 Robert Gusztaw Wind Gap  PA 53 141 10:48:06
18 Philip Waters Lexington  KY 59 145 10:54:44
19 Llew Williams Sinking Spring  PA 53 158 11:19:00
20 Milton Webb Beckley  WV 54 159 11:22:31
21 Don Crone Fredericksburg  MD 50 163 11:29:43
22 Chris Exline Winston-Salem  NC 54 170 11:46:40
23 Leonard Martin Oak Ridge  TN 58 176 11:53:25
Male 60 and over
Place Name City Age Overall Time
1 Bob Anderson Woodbride  VA 64 110 10:09:31
2 Alan Gowen Keymar  MD 61 120 10:20:48
3 Rick Workman Cross Lanes  WV 60 126 10:37:09
4 Ron McKinney Beaver  WV 64 146 10:56:24
5 Farouk Elkassed Fairfax  VA 61 160 11:26:03

Comments Off

Comments are closed.

%d bloggers like this: