2002 Results

Helvetia 10k Mountain Run


[1998] [1999] [2000] [2001] [2002] [2003] [2004] [2005] [2006] [2007] [2008] [2009] [2010] [2011] [2012] [2013] [2014] [2015] [2016] [2017]
Place Name Class Place Class Sex Age Time
1 Larry Taylor Top Fin M 40-44 41 36:45
2 Joseph White Top Fin M 15-19 17 41:04
3 Joe Dean Top Fin M 40-44 42 41:06
4 Bill Young 1 M 35-39 35 41:20
5 Bob Price 1 M 30-34 31 41:27
6 Mark Wilfong 1 M 15-19 15 43:09
7 Samuel Lantz 2 M 30-34 34 46:13
8 Todd Price 2 M 35-39 38 46:29
9 Mark Flood 3 M 35-39 39 46:57
10 Matthew Yeager 4 M 35-39 35 47:24
11 J R Cornell 1 M 50-54 50 47:29
12 Rebecca Schoonover Top Fin F 30-34 34 47:44
13 Casey Cunningham 2 M 15-19 17 48:03
14 Eddie Workman 1 M 45-49 48 49:05
15 T J Burr 5 M 35-39 38 49:32
16 Joel Harrison 3 M 30-34 32 49:45
17 Steve Hite 2 M 50-54 53 50:00
18 Doc Craddock 1 M 55-59 56 50:25
19 Carol Davis Top Fin F 40-44 42 50:47
20 Daniel Mason 1 M 14-Under 14 52:43
21 Jerry Wedemeyer 2 M 55-59 56 53:59
22 Rick Haveron 1 M 40-44 42 54:02
23 Gary Wykle 2 M 45-49 45 54:14
24 John Keller 3 M 50-54 54 55:05
25 Jeff Zurbuch 2 M 40-44 42 55:47
26 Debbie Goss Top Fin F 45-49 45 56:01
27 George Moser 3 M 55-59 57 56:23
28 Tim Gray 6 M 35-39 38 56:24
29 Scott Jamerson 4 M 30-34 30 56:56
30 Tod Kaufman 3 M 45-49 49 57:09
31 Paula Kaufman 1 F 14-Under 14 57:10
32 Linda Tracy 1 F 45-49 45 57:26
33 Bob Hiser 4 M 45-49 45 57:50
34 Jim Brown 4 M 50-54 50 58:26
35 Jill Zurbuch 1 F 40-44 41 58:46
36 Vic Ware 1 M 60-Over 67 1:00:01
37 Michelle Price 1 F 35-39 35 1:01:21
38 Elaine Wykle 2 F 40-44 43 1:01:22
39 Dave King 5 M 45-49 48 1:01:24
40 Steve Legge 5 M 50-54 54 1:01:49
41 Todd Schoonover 7 M 35-39 35 1:02:40
42 Tim Paushel 6 M 45-49 45 1:03:19
43 Maurice Miller 2 M 60-Over 72 1:04:49
44 Donald Huston 4 M 55-59 58 1:05:08
45 Jessie Kesling 1 F 15-19 16 1:05:28
46 Rick Wilson 3 M 40-44 43 1:05:52
47 Anna Megyesi 2 F 35-39 37 1:07:11
48 Nancy Workman 3 F 40-44 44 1:07:12
49 Michelle Yeager 1 F 30-34 32 1:08:17
50 Shane Morgan 1 M 20-24 20 1:09:20
51 Karly Kramer 2 F 15-19 15 1:09:22
52 Judy Gunsaulis 2 F 45-49 46 1:09:30
53 Richard Hamrick 6 M 50-54 50 1:10:27
54 Donald Teter 7 M 50-54 50 1:10:35
55 Bob Fretwell 3 M 60-Over 69 1:10:57
56 Teresa Mason 3 F 45-49 46 1:12:01
57 Penny Brown 4 F 40-44 41 1:12:02
58 Bob Jones 7 M 45-49 46 1:13:22
59 Lydia Young 2 F 30-34 34 1:15:19
60 Megan Carroll 3 F 35-39 39 1:15:20
61 BreAnna Summerfield 2 F 14-Under 10 1:15:51
62 DeAnna Summerfield 3 F 14-Under 10 1:15:52
63 Stephanie Zickefoose 3 F 30-34 31 1:15:54
64 Michael Joyce 5 M 55-59 59 1:17:45
65 Bob Cole 4 M 60-Over 67 1:27:42