2014 Results

Helvetia 10k Mountain Run


[1998] [1999] [2000] [2001] [2002] [2003] [2004] [2005] [2006] [2007] [2008] [2009] [2010] [2011] [2012] [2013] [2014] [2015] [2016] [2017]
Place Name Sex Age Time Class Place
1 Jason Pyles M 33 36:56.6 1 Top Fin
2 Andrew Rhodes M 24 38:20.4 2 Top Fin
3 Heather Parks F 39 43:54.2 1 Top Fin
4 Scott Davies M 42 43:56.0 1 M 40-49
5 Andrew Wilmouth M 34 43:56.6 1 M 30-39
6 Heather Wilmouth F 29 44:20.5 2 Top Fin
7 Randy Young M 55 46:54.6 1 M 50-59
8 Jamie Fields F 34 47:46.5 1 F 30-39
9 Beth Cleary F 24 48:28.5 1 F 20-29
10 Richard Young M 38 49:20.6 2 M 30-39
11 David Shepard M 44 49:42.5 2 M 40-49
12 Noah Ward M 12 51:31.0 1 M0-14
13 Nathan Duke M 15 51:31.5 1 M 15-19
14 Todd Schoonover M 47 51:46.0 3 M 40-49
15 Peter Daly M 47 54:08.2 4 M 40-49
16 Mike Bennawit M 35 54:19.7 3 M 30-39
17 Jonelle Swiger F 34 54:51.1 2 F 30-39
18 Edward Sims M 67 54:58.3 1 M 60-99
19 Molly Klimas F 38 55:15.2 3 F 30-39
20 Garth Lindley M 41 55:41.6 5 M 40-49
21 Jason Cutright M 39 55:43.7 4 M 30-39
22 Jackson Mayo M 10 56:19.0 2 M0-14
23 Tim Mayo M 48 56:24.3 6 M 40-49
24 Julie Tisone F 50 56:54.2 1 F 50-59
25 Stephen Carr M 70 57:02.7 2 M 60-99
26 Richardo Aunkst M 63 57:58.2 3 M 60-99
27 Faerin Dick F 13 58:04.1 1 F0-14
28 Martin Kniley M 49 59:18.3 7 M 40-49
29 Paul Foy M 62 59:45.3 4 M 60-99
30 Ryan Sprinkle M 24 1:00:06.4 1 M 20-29
31 Rebecca Schoonover F 46 1:00:10.0 1 F 40-49
32 Zoe Payne F 13 1:00:45.0 2 F0-14
33 Landon Simpson M 20 1:02:00.6 2 M 20-29
34 Kelly Jo Drey F 36 1:02:11.2 4 F 30-39
35 Chasity Littler F 40 1:03:21.4 2 F 40-49
36 Lynn Cutright M 36 1:03:55.4 5 F 30-39
37 Frank Mams M 54 1:04:53.8 2 M 50-59
38 Sarah Jarvis F 32 1:06:11.8 6 F 30-39
39 Shannon Huff F 37 1:06:18.1 7 F 30-39
40 Michael Duke M 30 1:10:17.6 5 M 30-39
41 Jason Littler M 40 1:10:37.2 8 M 40-49
42 Taylor Raab M 33 1:11:07.0 6 M 30-39
43 Cathy Hill F 58 1:11:19.2 2 F 50-59
44 Sue Ann Spiker F 61 1:15:55.0 1 F 60-99
45 Tim Paushel M 57 1:16:08.4 3 M 50-59
46 Alan Cashell M 65 1:17:11.4 5 M 60-99
47 Miranda Klinger F 38 1:20:28.3 8 F 30-39
48 Chris Klinger M 39 1:20:28.9 7 M 30-39
49 Gerald Uphold M 18 1:23:56.2 2 M 15-19
50 Dillon Betler M 15 1:25:53.9 3 M 15-19
51 John Young M 72 1:34:04.8 6 M 60-99
52 Barry Holstein M 46 1:34:05.6 9 M 40-49
53 Robert Cole M 79 1:35:45.4 7 M 60-99
54 Dean Cole M 53 1:35:46.0 4 M 50-59