2017 Results

Helvetia 10k Mountain Run


[1998] [1999] [2000] [2001] [2002] [2003] [2004] [2005] [2006] [2007] [2008] [2009] [2010] [2011] [2012] [2013] [2014] [2015] [2016] [2017]
10th Sept., 2017

Overall [PDF]

Age Group [PDF]

Place Name Bib No. Age Class Place Time
1 Derek Bolyard 63 34 1 Top Fin 40:35.4
2 Christopher DeRosa 43 26 2 Top Fin 42:43.0
3 Michael Bee 47 40 1 M 40-49 42:44.4
4 Scott Biola 48 37 1 M 30-39 44:20.4
5 Mason Schoonover 31 21 1 M 20-29 44:26.4
6 Katie Wolpert 39 35 1 Top Fin 46:45.7
7 Andrew Carroll 51 23 2 M 20-29 47:41.5
8 Randy Young 42 58 1 M 50-59 47:55.3
9 Laurie Abildso 1 41 2 Top Fin 50:47.9
10 Daniel Kniceley 23 16 1 M 15-19 51:27.6
11 Stephen Martin 55 18 2 M 15-19 51:52.8
12 James Cann 6 64 1 M 60-99 52:18.3
13 Dominick Borreggine 5 31 2 M 30-39 52:26.7
14 Holly Bailey 2 46 1 F 40-49 52:34.6
15 Charlotte Johnson 20 36 1 F 30-39 52:55.2
16 Mical Honigfort 18 40 2 F 40-49 53:21.5
17 Pete Daly 9 50 2 M 50-59 53:54.7
18 Adam Roh 45 20 3 M 20-29 53:55.2
19 Kimberly Price 27 45 3 F 40-49 55:01.9
20 Michael Downin 10 34 3 M 30-39 55:03.0
21 Shawn Kniceley 22 48 2 M 40-49 55:49.1
22 Todd Schoonover 30 50 3 M 50-59 56:05.1
23 Mandy Sullivan 36 38 2 F 30-39 56:05.5
24 Rebecca Schnoover 29 49 4 F 40-49 56:06.7
25 Ian McAra 26 41 3 M 40-49 56:46.7
26 Jen Swift 37 43 5 F 40-49 56:52.8
27 Sarah Forbes 14 42 6 F 40-49 56:54.6
28 Stephanie Downin 11 31 3 F 30-39 56:54.9
29 Jennifer Lipscomb 58 43 7 F 40-49 56:58.3
30 Lauren Goodwin 15 32 4 F 30-39 57:19.0
31 Meredith Cook 8 28 1 F 20-29 58:27.0
32 Mike Utt 62 18 3 M 15-19 1:01:20.3
33 Elizabeth Hess 17 48 8 F 40-49 1:01:30.4
34 Emily Burkholder 60 15 1 F 15-19 1:02:20.1
35 Sara Chaa 57 44 9 F 40-49 1:02:56.7
36 Krisy Rosier 65 48 10 F 40-49 1:03:17.1
37 Martin Smith 33 56 4 M 50-59 1:03:35.8
38 Daniel Hale 64 37 4 M 30-39 1:05:24.0
39 Irene Malfregeot 25 35 5 F 30-39 1:05:27.8
40 Michael Malfregeot 24 37 5 M 30-39 1:05:29.3
41 Ann Satsangi 50 49 11 F 40-49 1:06:50.7
42 Carissa Herman 16 33 6 F 30-39 1:07:13.6
43 Matthew Taylor 49 35 6 M 30-39 1:09:04.2
44 Michelle Price 28 50 1 F 50-59 1:09:25.2
45 Christian Arnold 53 11 1 M 1-14 1:11:20.4
46 Gina Nichols 44 39 7 F 30-39 1:11:22.7
47 David Urso 52 12 2 M 1-14 1:11:27.0
48 Zack Arnold 54 35 7 M 30-39 1:11:27.6
49 Danielle Hunt 19 31 8 F 30-39 1:12:19.2
50 Tyler Ayers 66 19 4 M 15-19 1:12:53.8
51 Andi Mamonis 56 27 2 F 20-29 1:12:56.5
52 AJ Duke 12 60 2 M 60-99 1:16:38.3
53 Elizabeth Burkholder 59 37 9 F 30-39 1:17:29.7
54 Eric Burkholder 61 46 4 M 40-49 1:17:30.1
55 Christal Bennett 67 37 10 F 30-39 1:17:57.0
56 Amanda Stottlemyer 34 40 12 F 40-49 1:18:52.0
57 Jason Little 46 43 5 M 40-49 1:20:15.6
58 Jack Bailey 3 12 3 M 1-14 1:22:02.3
59 Mark Flood 13 54 5 M 50-59 1:23:04.1
60 Dillon Betler 4 18 5 M 15-19 1:23:16.2
61 Vivian Workman 40 39 11 F 30-39 1:25:51.8